WT Möcklö
Uppdaterad:
2012-06-30
kl 20:18
Startsidan

RESULTAT WT MÖCKLÖ 2011-07-23

 

 

 

Hundens namn och ägare

Station 1

Station 2

Station 3

Station 4

Station 5

 

Totalt

Pris

 

Nkl

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

PortStar's Boomer of Boston ('Boston')

Mirjam & Gunnar Cassel, Lidingö

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Yard Peace Tamnavu lin of Fonzy

Eva Torffvit, Fjälkinge

10

20

19

20

10

 

79

 

3

Bergandens dusk to dawn

Anders Henningor Svängsta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Carmal´s heroine Querido

Lena Rosén Bromölla

20

15

17

20

18

 

90

 

5

Carmal´s Heroine Rhea

Malin Ullström, Lyckeby

14

13

18

19

15

 

79

 

6

Classic-Workers Born To Be

Anette Ohlsson- Ericsson

19

0

20

19

15

 

73

 

7

Classic Worker's Challenge

Josefin Bruzell, Torup

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Classic-Workers Desire

Anette Ohlsson-Ericsson

17

16

20

19

20

 

92

 

9

Havtornets Tempranillo

Margret Bengtsson Bjärnum

19

20

17

20

20

 

96

2:a pris

 

10

 

Doublestep

Lisbeth Johansson, Torhamn

 

17

 

20

 

20

 

0

 

19

 

 

76

 

11

Himlabackans Azzo

Hanna Karlsson, Ör

19

20

20

20

20

 

99

1:aPris

12

Svch Nvch Meitas Tessie Tomtebloss

Ingela Nilsson , Marieholm

5

17

18

16

0

 

56

 

13

SVCH Quills Teal

Gert Persson, Kristianstad

5

12

18

15

0

 

50

 

14

Meitas Milla Mac Flurry

Johan/Ingela Nilsson, Marieholm

5

0

20

0

12

 

37

 

15

LPI LPII Athena

Ulrika Bevreus, Älmhult

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Canburne Lorcan

Henric Werner; Knislinge

17

19

19

20

8

 

83

 

17

Applejack's Tuscan Superb

Kerstin Lundh,

19

15

19

17

0

 

70

 

18

Guns & Game Cougar

Sofia Bremer Vittskövle

5

0

20

20

0

 

45

 

19

Respons Makalösa Megahit-ten

Carina Jansson, Vimmerby

8

17

10

19

0

 

54

 

20

Comics Wizard Kiss

Elenor Rohlin

10

20

20

15

18

 

83

 

21

Vildandens Nix af Snoddax

Carina Boijertz

14

0

0

0

0

 

14

 

22

Spader Damens Kellys Heroes

Maria Olausson, Fågelmara

20

17

18

6

17

 

78

 

23

Arbetsviljans Eklöv

Cecilia Bergling, Höör

19

20

18

14

0

 

71

 

24

LP1 Streamlight´s Nicki´s Oustandingash

Francisca Baettig, Stockholm

18

10

0

20

10

 

54

 

25

Duvkullans Felicitas

Ros-Marie Pettersson Mörrum

5

20

19

17

19

 

80

 

 

 

 

26

 

 

 

Mysslä´s Chilipepper Mirasol

Marie-Louise Karlsson Lyckeby

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

11

 

 

 

18

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

39

 

27

Spader damens down on the corner

Kia Lawesson Hammenhög

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

Adina

Lennart Hansson, Huaröd

18

14

20

20

0

 

72

 

29

Levenghyl Monza

Sanna Pettersson, Mörrum

17

20

20

17

19

 

93

3:e Pris

30

Micawbers Good Morning Lover Boy

Christer Ericsson,

13

10

20

19

17

 

79

 

31

Straight Flush Yatzy

Maria Aniansson, Mönsterås

16

12

20

19

19

 

86

 

32

Yard peace Glenkinchie of Fonzy

Åsa Olander Sjöbo

18

18

18

20

13

 

87

 

33

Öljersjös Blue Java

Malin Ullström, Lyckeby

12

17

20

19

15

 

83

 

34

Happybirdhunters Winner “Daim”

Susanne Johansson, Mörrum

16

7

20

19

0

 

62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ökl

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

 

Bella Nova's Ti Co Träffa WC

Gunnar & Mirjam Cassel, Lidingö

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

Carmal's Enyas Nobel

Mirjam Axner, Nymölla

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

Carmal's Jackies Magpie

Anders Carlsson, Nymölla

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

Coatfloats Nonstop

Kerstin Holm, Bjärred

5

16

18

0

17

 

57

 

 

39

 

Conovers Bet or Drop

Annica Edvardsson,

Bräkne-Hoby

 

 

20

 

16

 

19

 

15

 

14

 

 

84

 

40

SE VCH Spader Damens Quick Quaint Quail

Lena Svensson, Lund

5

3

20

0

0

 

28

 

41

NvCh SvCh Lassagårdens Questa

Björn Åkesson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

SVCH Zebulons Chirley Belize

Annica Edvardsson, Bräkne-Hoby

19

17

17

15

0

 

68

 

43

Zebulons Alheira

Jenny Appelqvist, Karlskrona

19

0

19

12

17

 

67

 

44

Seaspirit Crocus

Heléne Adolfsson-Rehn, Asarum

5

17

20

14

12

 

68

 

45

Megadroms Brandy

Henric Werner; Knislinge

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

Wildlife Manager's Nobless

Sofia Bremer Vittskövle

20

12

18

13

18

 

81

 

47

Doubleuse Rainbow

Maria Persson, Sturkö

20

16

19

12

18

 

85

 

48

Il Sanos Garmont

Ulrika Nordenberg, Växjö

5

18

18

16

17

 

74

 

49

Batmoor´s Gentle Cover Lad

Håkan Persson, Svedala

19

15

17

14

16

 

81

 

50

Meadowlark Ailean

Åsa Rudolfsson, Växjö

19

17

0

13

10

 

59

 

51

Il Sano´s Nike

Åsa Rudolfsson, Växjö

19

20

17

0

0

 

56

 

52

Holly Hunter´s Candie

Karin Råberg, Nättraby

19

20

17

0

0

 

56

 

53

Straight Flush Unbelievable

Camilla Sundquist  Ålem

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

54

 

 

Duvkullans Dante

Ros-Marie Pettersson Mörrum

 

 

20

 

 

19

 

 

20

 

 

8

 

 

0

 

 

 

67

 

55

Glenbriar Damson

Janne Stihl. Sösdala

20

11

20

16

19

 

86

3:e Pris

56

River Fox Gusa Af GiNe

Lotta Strömberg,Vellinge

18

0

17

15

0

 

50

 

57

Longchamp Clicquot

Katarina Ljungquist

Växjö

18

17

20

11

0

 

66

 

58

Meadowlark Final Drive

Henrik Lidström Axvall

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

59

Meadowlark Arawn

Roger Blom, Ör

20

20

20

15

17

 

92

1:a Pris

60

Meadowlark Final Skip

Birgitta Staflund-Wiberg, Moheda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

61

Meadowlark Branwen

Malin Karlsson, Torpsbruk

19

17

18

18

20

 

92

2:a Pris

62

Spader damens fabian fair pheasant

Karin Ingvarsdotter Landskrona

5

12

16

0

0

 

33

 

63

Streamlight´s Danas Jazz

Lena Haraldsson, Klågerup

5

13

18

12

20

 

68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ekl

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

64

Il Sano´s Fat Boy

Elenor Rohlin, Lammhult

5

0

20

15

0

 

40

 

65

Coatfloats Demi tasse

Tina &Björn Weberg Ödåkra

20

17

17

15

17

 

86

3:e Pris

66

SE VCH LP1 LP2 Duckfinder´s Bella Notte

Maria Aniansson, Mönsterås

15

16

18

14

17

 

80

 

67

SEJ(A)CH Garronpoint Mole

Mirjam Axner, Nymölla

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

68

 

Carmals Heroines Knox

Mattias Persson, Nybrostrand

 

19

 

20

 

18

 

17

 

17

 

 

91

 

2:a Pris

69

Searover Gems Keela

Annika Hecktor, Torna Hällestad

20

20

18

16

17

 

91

1:a Pris

70

Duck Dog's Honker

Cecilia Bergling, Höör

18

14

19

15

15

 

81

 

71

SE J(j)CH Avjava´s Double-Star

Ingrid Gummesson, Immeln

19

11

17

19

15

 

81

 

72

Gameflame´s MammaMia

Lennart Hansson, Huaröd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

73

Pumpans Harvest Moon

Carina Persson

Staffanstorp

18

17

17

15

17

 

84